Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA

Weather

As of
Current Temperature

67degrees Fahrenheit

Feels like:67°

Hi:67°Lo:35°

50% Chance of Light Rain

Live Weather Radar

Loading Weather Radar Map...
Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA weather radar map

Current Weather Details

Feels like
67°
Daily Rain
0"
Dew point
55°
Monthly Rain
--"
Humidity
65%
Avg. Wind
ESE 12 mph
Pressure
29.66"
Wind Gust
22 mph
Sunrise
7:30 AM
Moon
Waxing Gibbous
Sunset
5:46 PM
UV Index
1 (Low)

Weather Forecast

  • Today

    Hi

    Mostly cloudy with a chance of rain. Chance of precipitation 50%. High temperature around 63F. Dew point will be around 57F with an average humidity of 90%. Winds will be 10 mph from the ESE.

  • Tonight

    Lo

    Cloudy with a 80% chance for rain and thunderstorms. Low temperature around 35F. Dew point will be around 26F with an average humidity of 88%. Winds will be 24 mph from the WNW.

Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA 10-day weather forecast

Precip Outlook

Rain ending in 57 minutes.

Precipitation graph for Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA for the next 60 mins. Rain ending in 57 minutes.
  • Rain
  • Frozen Mix
  • Snow

AIR QUALITY

Air Quality Index
25|Fair
Top Triggers:
pm25
View Today's Air Quality details for Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA

POLLEN COUNT & ALLERGY FORECAST

Pollen Count
--|Not Available
Predominant Pollen:
Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA Pollen forecast details

Spark™ LIGHTNING MAP

Closest strike in the last 30 minutes:135.7 miles

No Lightning Nearby

Lebret, Saskatchewan, CA real-time lightning alerts & live Map